Tulokset 16.5.2019



2 km 1,9km

(Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lepistö Onni                       12:49          
   2. Manninen Anna-Maria                19:46    +06:57
   3. Seppälä Olli                       19:51    +07:02
   4. Lepistö Elisa                      21:41    +08:52
   5. Soinola Anniina                    22:34    +09:45
   6. Ranimaa Saana                      22:55    +10:06
   7. Seppälä Juho                       23:11    +10:22
   8. Tarino Nina                        24:43    +11:54
   9. Hakala Sini                        24:49    +12:00
  10. Lehtinen Lilja                     26:04    +13:15
  11. Ketut-2                            26:49    +14:00
  12. Lindberg Ella                      27:01    +14:12
  13. Inovaara Päivi                     27:12    +14:23
  14. Kairamo Kristiina                  27:29    +14:40
  15. Tuula Järvinen                     27:31    +14:42
  16. Salokannel Suvi                    27:34    +14:45
  17. Ketut-1                            27:47    +14:58
  18. Suvitie Olli                       28:07    +15:18
  19. Valjakka Anne                      28:41    +15:52
  20. Salminen Aada                      28:48    +15:59
  21. Suvitie Ville                      28:57    +16:08
  22. Lepistö Aino                       28:59    +16:10
  23. Salminen Annariina                 29:08    +16:19
  24. Göransson Anssi                    29:42    +16:53
  25. Pohjola Ilmari                     30:14    +17:25
  26. Pohjola Pekka                      30:23    +17:34
  27. Fagerström Ann-Marie               31:18    +18:29
  28. Peltola Ada                        31:45    +18:56
  29. Hiltunen Helka                     32:37    +19:48
  30. Korpinen Kerttu                    32:47    +19:58
  31. Tunturi Nuppu                      32:53    +20:04
  32. Korpinen Marko                     32:56    +20:07
  33. Rantanen Liia-Lotta                33:35    +20:46
  34. Westman Pipsa                      33:58    +21:09
  35. Mäkelä Heidi                       34:21    +21:32
  36. Larkka Matti                       34:31    +21:42
  37. Nieminen Harri                     34:41    +21:52
  38. Sofia Saarinen                     34:55    +22:06
  39. Sabel Matias                       35:10    +22:21
  40. Syrjänen Ilona                     38:16    +25:27
  41. Oikari Elise                       39:58    +27:09
  41. Koponen Anu                        39:58    +27:09
  43. Jussila Sohvi                      45:21    +32:32
  44. Lindberg Aatu                      47:04    +34:15
  45. Remes Essi                         48:01    +35:12
  46. Eerola Oskari                      56:09    +43:20
  47. Hovikorpi Irja                   1:15:03  +1:02:14

4 A 4,3km

(Lähti: 83, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Prittinen Juha                     30:50          
   2. Leinamo Tuomas                     33:33    +02:43
   3. Inkinen Teppo                      37:57    +07:07
   4. Lappalainen Miko                   38:11    +07:21
   5. Pätäri Päivi                       39:24    +08:34
   6. Lahtimies Malena                   40:56    +10:06
   7. Raimovaara Emma                    42:00    +11:10
   8. Hippeläinen Niko                   43:11    +12:21
   9. Rantala Kalle                      43:28    +12:38
  10. Aikasalo Timo                      44:15    +13:25
  11. Mennala Timo                       44:59    +14:09
  12. Lähdesmäki Jouni                   45:22    +14:32
  13. Hovikorpi Aarno                    46:00    +15:10
  14. Niittymäki Asko                    46:20    +15:30
  15. Gustafsson Matti                   47:01    +16:11
  16. Pärssinen Esko                     47:14    +16:24
  17. Jenni Setälä                       48:00    +17:10
  18. Vainiomäki Lauri                   48:25    +17:35
  19. Lehtinen Jenna                     48:34    +17:44
  20. Pulkkinen Tatu                     48:38    +17:48
  21. Jalava Mikko                       48:45    +17:55
  22. Pelonen Markku                     49:11    +18:21
  23. Kymäläinen Raimo                   50:00    +19:10
  24. Pukkila Janne                      50:07    +19:17
  25. Hakala Esko                        50:10    +19:20
  26. Kurkinen Unto                      50:22    +19:32
  27. Kinkki Seppo                       50:23    +19:33
  28. Temonen Kimmo                      51:12    +20:22
  29. Teppo Terhi                        51:16    +20:26
  30. Määttänen Jari                     51:32    +20:42
  31. Leinonen Risto                     52:42    +21:52
  31. Latvanne Juhani                    52:42    +21:52
  33. Vesa Seija                         52:53    +22:03
  34. Kämäri Tiiti                       53:09    +22:19
  35. Niskanen Jyri                      53:32    +22:42
  36. Mahlamäki Mari                     53:39    +22:49
  37. Holstila Markku                    53:53    +23:03
  38. Liljeroos Hannu                    54:29    +23:39
  39. Salvisto Mikko                     54:32    +23:42
  40. Virtanen Isto                      54:35    +23:45
  41. Lappalainen Heikki                 55:08    +24:18
  42. Rantala Salla                      55:20    +24:30
  43. Pullinen Aleksi                    55:26    +24:36
  44. Prittinen Sanni                    55:38    +24:48
  45. Yli-Eerola Esa                     55:45    +24:55
  46. Hakala Seppo                       56:24    +25:34
  47. Kannisto Matti                     56:48    +25:58
  48. Merviö Martti                      56:59    +26:09
  49. Koljonen Jukka                     57:13    +26:23
  50. Mäenpää Outi                       57:26    +26:36
  51. Salmiheimo Seppo                   58:01    +27:11
  52. Salmiheimo Sisko                   58:10    +27:20
  53. Petri Kähkönen                     59:10    +28:20
  54. Pyttynen Tiina                     59:47    +28:57
  55. Kivikko Reijo                    1:00:27    +29:37
  56. Rusanen Elina                    1:00:48    +29:58
  57. Laakso Simo                      1:01:11    +30:21
  58. Pullinen Ari                     1:01:14    +30:24
  59. Nukari Riku                      1:01:49    +30:59
  60. Jurvanen Taisto                  1:03:59    +33:09
  61. Laine Anne                       1:04:36    +33:46
  62. Kivikko Jaana                    1:04:39    +33:49
  63. Saali Ahti                       1:05:09    +34:19
  64. Kotomäki Ulla                    1:06:39    +35:49
  65. Rilla Tomi                       1:08:39    +37:49
  66. Seppälä Emilia                   1:09:32    +38:42
  67. Hakamäki Antti                   1:09:34    +38:44
  68. Lintukangas Jarmo                1:10:03    +39:13
  69. Långström Veikko                 1:10:50    +40:00
  70. Råman Sirkku                     1:10:53    +40:03
  71. Ollola Anna                      1:12:05    +41:15
  72. Lindqvist päivi                  1:12:20    +41:30
  73. Sairanen Marja                   1:12:25    +41:35
  74. Saloranta Eve                    1:16:00    +45:10
  75. Ikonen Matti                     1:16:13    +45:23
  76. Rilla Anne                       1:17:17    +46:27
  77. Ikonen Tuomo                     1:30:24    +59:34
  78. Wiberg Juha                      1:34:49  +1:03:59
  79. Wiberg Titta                     1:34:50  +1:04:00
  80. Lehtimäki Marja                  1:54:12  +1:23:22
  81. Lehtimäki Harri                  1:54:21  +1:23:31

4 B 3,6km

(Lähti: 85, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jalkanen Jallu                     29:32          
   2. Liukkonen Juha                     30:19    +00:47
   3. Göransson Niina                    31:06    +01:34
   4. Rantanen Timo                      31:07    +01:35
   5. Seppälä Joel                       31:22    +01:50
   6. Haavisto Teemu                     31:55    +02:23
   7. Seppälä Enni                       33:10    +03:38
   8. Salminen Esko                      34:35    +05:03
   9. Syrjänen Onni                      35:04    +05:32
  10. Aalto Timo                         35:27    +05:55
  11. And Ahti                           35:45    +06:13
  12. Penttilä Mari                      35:54    +06:22
  13. Monto Juha                         36:10    +06:38
  14. Orava Esa                          36:58    +07:26
  15. Satu Kuikka                        37:35    +08:03
  16. Hiltunen Virpi                     38:21    +08:49
  17. Aallonen Jarmo                     38:32    +09:00
  18. Pöytäkivi Antero                   39:13    +09:41
  19. Lietsa Nina                        39:45    +10:13
  20. Haataja Jukka                      39:46    +10:14
  21. Hämäläinen Leena                   39:58    +10:26
  22. Salovaara Katri                    39:59    +10:27
  23. Salokannel Outi                    40:40    +11:08
  24. Nurminen Matti                     40:56    +11:24
  25. Raimovaara Markku                  41:25    +11:53
  26. Soininen Raimo                     42:33    +13:01
  27. Hamina Seppo                       42:50    +13:18
  28. Wathen Mika                        42:52    +13:20
  29. Tiainen J-P                        43:34    +14:02
  30. Holstila Elisa                     43:38    +14:06
  31. Peltola Enni                       43:57    +14:25
  32. Ala-Savikota Eija                  44:04    +14:32
  33. Kiviharju Pekka                    44:26    +14:54
  34. Henriksson Jouko                   45:12    +15:40
  35. Olkinuora Raija                    45:21    +15:49
  36. Soinola Annukka                    45:33    +16:01
  37. Saloranta Julia                    45:34    +16:02
  38. Koskinen Esko                      45:38    +16:06
  39. Peltonen Jarmo                     45:55    +16:23
  40. Nurmi Pia                          46:05    +16:33
  41. Tiainen Heli                       46:21    +16:49
  42. Jaakonsaari Emmi                   46:52    +17:20
  43. Kuusinen Jorma                     47:18    +17:46
  44. Linden Unto                        47:35    +18:03
  45. Nukari Tuomo                       47:45    +18:13
  46. Mattila Silja                      47:57    +18:25
  47. Kärki Heli                         48:06    +18:34
  48. Koivunen Pertti                    48:15    +18:43
  49. Leppinen Mika                      48:22    +18:50
  50. Valtonen Pekka                     48:42    +19:10
  51. Haakana Kari                       49:00    +19:28
  52. Kormu Jouni                        49:10    +19:38
  53. Alamattila Armi                    49:12    +19:40
  54. Järvinen Johanna                   49:25    +19:53
  55. Ketonen Aarre                      49:36    +20:04
  56. Hyvärinen Venla                    51:00    +21:28
  57. Maalehto Hanna                     51:46    +22:14
  58. Sabel Petri                        52:33    +23:01
  59. Vienonen Marita                    54:09    +24:37
  60. Vienonen Pentti                    54:10    +24:38
  61. Anttila Sanna                      54:26    +24:54
  62. Kautonen Sirkka                    54:41    +25:09
  63. Yli-Eerola Irja                    55:48    +26:16
  64. Juuvinmaa Heikki                   56:22    +26:50
  65. Vuori Pauli                        56:27    +26:55
  66. Leivuori Tuija                     56:28    +26:56
  67. Piispanen Anne                     56:52    +27:20
  68. Pullinen Eeva                      58:39    +29:07
  69. Penttilä Satu                    1:01:05    +31:33
  70. Lehmusoksa Pasi                  1:01:14    +31:42
  71. Punkari Antti                    1:02:42    +33:10
  72. Salo Kristiina                   1:03:41    +34:09
  73. Lahtinen Merja                   1:04:07    +34:35
  74. Pauna Raakel                     1:04:28    +34:56
  75. Laine Pirjo-Liisa                1:04:42    +35:10
  76. Tianen Wilma                     1:06:11    +36:39
  77. Leppänen Senni                   1:06:12    +36:40
  77. Moisio Iida                      1:06:12    +36:40
  79. Remes Elisa                      1:10:27    +40:55
  80. Remes Emma                       1:10:30    +40:58
  81. Sinkkonen Ari                    1:13:07    +43:35
  82. Kuusinen Tuula                   1:13:08    +43:36
  83. Peltotalo Oona                   1:28:00    +58:28
  84. Peltotalo Olli                   1:28:03    +58:31

6 km 6,4km

(Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Lempinen Jussi                     51:28          
   2. Koutonen Matti                     51:43    +00:15
   3. Sannamo Akseli                     52:47    +01:19
   4. Uimonen Toni                       57:44    +06:16
   5. Marttila Jussi                     58:18    +06:50
   6. Jalonen Eero                       59:36    +08:08
   7. Manninen Timo                    1:03:51    +12:23
   8. Ansamaa Jari                     1:04:15    +12:47
   9. Löyttyjärvi Sara                 1:04:43    +13:15
  10. Peltotalo Juha                   1:05:31    +14:03
  11. Mäntytörmä Jorma                 1:07:30    +16:02
  12. Jalli Ari                        1:07:56    +16:28
  13. Sepponen Juha                    1:08:05    +16:37
  14. Lauttia Pete                     1:08:11    +16:43
  15. Niemi Harri                      1:08:36    +17:08
  16. Teppo Jouni                      1:08:59    +17:31
  17. Murtola Mika                     1:09:36    +18:08
  18. Lehtinen Lasse                   1:12:16    +20:48
  19. Haltia Timo                      1:13:23    +21:55
  20. Vauhkonen Antti                  1:14:26    +22:58
  21. Yliniemi Kati                    1:14:30    +23:02
  22. Meriläinen Esa                   1:17:21    +25:53
  23. Helander Aki                     1:17:25    +25:57
  24. Keskinen Markku                  1:18:12    +26:44
  25. Saastamoinen Harri               1:18:20    +26:52
  26. Alander Ari                      1:20:53    +29:25
  27. Kolu Harri                       1:22:20    +30:52
  28. Jaakkola Sirkka                  1:22:28    +31:00
  29. Stubb Rita                       1:25:33    +34:05
  30. Salonen Antti                    1:27:07    +35:39
  31. Pykälistö Janne                  1:27:09    +35:41
  32. Lahti Janne                      1:33:15    +41:47
  33. Valtonen Susanna                 1:33:51    +42:23
  34. Viitasaari Merja                 1:34:53    +43:25
  35. Knuuttila Kaisa                  1:36:01    +44:33
  36. Jaakkola Lasse                   1:38:07    +46:39
  37. Jansson Jonna                    1:42:19    +50:51
  38. Niilola Kirsi                    1:48:58    +57:30
      Luukko Pasi                         hyl.          
      Kopra Jyrki                        kesk.          

8 km 8,3km

(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Meriläinen Ari                     57:32          
   2. Hippeläinen Petri                1:05:08    +07:36
   3. Ustinov Jarkko                   1:06:25    +08:53
   4. Tammi Matti                      1:06:52    +09:20
   5. Nuottakari Pasi                  1:09:04    +11:32
   6. Hakala Mika                      1:12:50    +15:18
   7. Saloranta Risto                  1:13:17    +15:45
   8. Jalli Vilkku                     1:13:19    +15:47
   9. Hiisilä Aki                      1:14:16    +16:44
  10. Jalli Vesku                      1:14:58    +17:26
  11. Nurmi Ville                      1:15:49    +18:17
  12. Hiltunen Matti                   1:17:32    +20:00
  13. Pärssinen Jaakko                 1:25:43    +28:11
  14. Valkonen Henri                   1:27:27    +29:55
  15. Veijalainen Reima                1:29:00    +31:28
  16. Isopahkala Esa                   1:34:41    +37:09