Tulokset 2.5.2019



2 km 2,2km

(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Niemi Antero                       21:59          
   2. Reitti Topias                      35:48    +13:49
   3. Selinummi Urho                     39:24    +17:25
   4. Santalahti Samuel                  41:47    +19:48
   5. Valjakka Anne                      42:41    +20:42
   6. Heikinmäki Nella                   52:51    +30:52
   7. Raukola Pirjo                    1:04:13    +42:14
   8. Veijola Marja                    1:04:21    +42:22
      Ikonen Tuomo                    ei aikaa          

4B km 4km

(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Seppänen Juho                      40:44          
   2. Kulju Kalle                        44:57    +04:13
   3. Peltotalo Juha                     51:10    +10:26
   4. Lähteenmäki Hannu                  56:02    +15:18
   5. Raukola Heikki                     58:47    +18:03
   6. Hakamäki Antti                   1:09:46    +29:02
   7. Lehtinen Kaisa                   1:10:06    +29:22
   8. Henriksson Jouko                 1:10:40    +29:56
   9. Ylämurto Sami                    1:13:38    +32:54
  10. Linden Unto                      1:15:13    +34:29
  11. Soinola Annukka                  1:16:11    +35:27
  12. Liikonen Sari                    1:20:08    +39:24
  13. Ikonen Matti                     1:21:01    +40:17
  14. Virtanen Markku                  1:23:21    +42:37
  15. Ahtila Hanna                     1:26:16    +45:32
  16. Tuominen Tuire                   1:27:51    +47:07
  17. Jalli Hannele                    1:41:03  +1:00:19

4A km 4,3km

(Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Koutonen Matti                     49:51          
   2. Kivinen Kari                       53:30    +03:39
   3. Nurmi Ville                        53:59    +04:08
   4. Huostila Sampo                     55:55    +06:04
   5. Lehtinen Lasse                     57:07    +07:16
   6. Virtanen Pasi                    1:02:24    +12:33
   7. Toivonen Timo                    1:03:54    +14:03
   8. Kinkki Seppo                     1:03:59    +14:08
   9. Lappalainen Miko                 1:07:47    +17:56
  10. Lindqvist Päivi                  1:08:00    +18:09
  11. Jalli Mikko                      1:13:24    +23:33
  12. Siren Eetu                       1:18:05    +28:14
  13. Wiberg Juha                      1:37:06    +47:15
  14. Itäsalo Olli                     1:37:07    +47:16
  15. Raukola Mauno                    1:39:55    +50:04
  16. Liukkala Emma                    1:43:34    +53:43
  17. Pönkä Anne                       1:43:35    +53:44
      Jalli Atso                      ei aikaa          
      Kämäri Tiiti                    ei aikaa          
      Lintumäki Aki                   ei aikaa          
      Saloranta Eve                   ei aikaa          
      Santalahti Saara                ei aikaa          

6 km 6,3km

(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Nykänen Tomi                     1:00:38          
   2. Ustinov Jarkko                   1:07:17    +06:39
   3. Hytönen Harri                    1:09:43    +09:05
   4. Seppänen Kim                     1:09:49    +09:11
   5. Pakari Jussi                     1:11:42    +11:04
   6. Kivinen Ville                    1:25:40    +25:02
   7. Saloranta Risto                  1:33:48    +33:10
   8. Hartikainen Markus               1:43:50    +43:12
   9. Seppänen Topi                    1:44:13    +43:35
  10. Koskela Pertti                   1:46:45    +46:07
      Alander Ari                     ei aikaa          
      Leinamo Tuomas                  ei aikaa          
      Rantanen Pauli                  ei aikaa