Tulokset 17.4.2019 - Hakimäki



2 km 2,1km

(Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lepistö Onni                       20:43          
   2. Immonen Topias                     24:56    +04:13
   3. Manninen Anna-Maria                26:32    +05:49
   4. Peltotalo Alma                     27:56    +07:13
   4. Hyvölä Venla                       27:56    +07:13
   6. Mattsson Nina                      28:31    +07:48
   7. Suvitie Ville                      29:02    +08:19
   8. Pohjola Ilmari                     30:06    +09:23
   9. Pohjola Arttu                      30:12    +09:29
  10. Pohjola Pekka                      30:42    +09:59
  11. Lindberg Ella                      32:55    +12:12
  12. Mansikkamäki Hannu                 38:00    +17:17
  13. Stylman Maija                      39:21    +18:38
  14. Koskinen Esko                      39:25    +18:42
  14. Uusi kilpailija                    39:25    +18:42
  16. Jokimäki Siiri                     41:32    +20:49
  17. Pohjonen Minja                     41:57    +21:14
  18. Koskinen Aura                      42:13    +21:30
  19. Aaltonen Iiris                     42:24    +21:41
  20. Kulju Eevi                         43:30    +22:47
  21. Kulju Silva                        43:34    +22:51
  22. Tähtinen Amanda                    44:28    +23:45
  23. Mäntytörmä Aini                    45:19    +24:36
  24. Järvinen Leena                     45:22    +24:39
  25. Laulumaa Kerttu                    45:28    +24:45
  26. Virtanen Eeva                      45:42    +24:59
  27. Lahtinen Niilo                     46:16    +25:33
  28. Hyvölä Onni                        46:24    +25:41
  29. Hovila Helka                       47:06    +26:23
  30. Mäntytörmä Eeli                    47:17    +26:34
  31. Lahtinen Reino                     47:37    +26:54
  32. Saarinen Mea                       48:53    +28:10
  33. Hyvölä Sampo ja Anna               50:28    +29:45
  34. Sinkkonen Ari                      53:39    +32:56
  35. Hiltunen Helka                     54:14    +33:31
  36. Sabel Vertti                       54:29    +33:46
  37. Sabel Santeri                      54:34    +33:51
  38. Raimovaara Leo                     56:15    +35:32
  39. Mäki-Kihniö Jalo                   59:57    +39:14
  40. Veijola Marja                    1:01:43    +41:00
  41. Raukola Pirjo                    1:01:56    +41:13
  42. Lehtimäki Marja Jette            1:03:24    +42:41
  43. Putkiranta Matti                 1:20:19    +59:36

4B 3,4km

(Lähti: 75, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

   1. Järveläinen Kami                   34:31          
   2. Ali-Laurila Antti                  34:53    +00:22
   3. Pätäri Päivi                       36:12    +01:41
   4. Hippeläinen Niko                   37:59    +03:28
   5. Lähteenmäki Hannu                  41:03    +06:32
   6. Kukkasniemi Arto                   41:27    +06:56
   7. Mäenpää Outi                       41:43    +07:12
   8. Peltotalo Vilho                    43:15    +08:44
   8. Orava Esa                          43:15    +08:44
  10. Kolu Matleena                      43:24    +08:53
  11. Kurkinen Unto                      43:35    +09:04
  12. Pöytäkivi Antero                   43:48    +09:17
  13. Rilla Anne                         45:25    +10:54
  14. Göransson Niklas                   45:28    +10:57
  15. Göransson Niina                    45:31    +11:00
  15. Rantala Salla                      45:31    +11:00
  17. Kulju Kalle                        45:39    +11:08
  18. Kulju Eevi                         46:13    +11:42
  19. Kivikko Reijo                      46:37    +12:06
  20. Monto Juha                         47:06    +12:35
  21. Rantala Tero                       47:11    +12:40
  22. Kokko Piia                         47:33    +13:02
  23. Merimäki Marianne                  48:22    +13:51
  24. Kaukonen Pertti                    48:27    +13:56
  25. Pullinen Eeva                      49:06    +14:35
  26. Kaunismäki Janne                   49:13    +14:42
  27. Harmaala Ismo                      49:28    +14:57
  28. Kukkola Sara                       50:16    +15:45
  29. Mäntytörmä Seela                   50:18    +15:47
  30. Holstila Elisa                     52:27    +17:56
  31. Alamattila Armi                    52:45    +18:14
  32. Ahtila Hanna                       55:08    +20:37
  33. Hiltunen Virpi                     55:14    +20:43
  34. Ylämurto Sami                      55:17    +20:46
  35. Jalava Iiris                       55:44    +21:13
  35. Koivunen Pertti                    55:44    +21:13
  37. Tuominen Tuire                     56:11    +21:40
  38. Seppälä Emilia                     56:21    +21:50
  38. Soinola Annukka                    56:21    +21:50
  40. Siivonen Raimo                     56:47    +22:16
  41. Gustafsson Paula ja Kainulainen Nina     57:53    +23:22
  42. Raukola Mauno                      57:59    +23:28
  43. Helen Janette                      58:16    +23:45
  43. Jokinen Maija Liisa                58:16    +23:45
  45. Linden Unto                        58:26    +23:55
  46. Helen Päivi                        58:32    +24:01
  47. Mattila Silja                      59:19    +24:48
  48. Vähävihu Harri                   1:00:04    +25:33
  49. Inovaara Päivi                   1:03:53    +29:22
  50. Kolu Harri                       1:04:57    +30:26
  51. Kuusinen Jorma                   1:05:15    +30:44
  52. Lamppu Lotta                     1:05:16    +30:45
  53. Lamppu Laura                     1:05:18    +30:47
  54. Penttilä Satu                    1:05:29    +30:58
  55. Ketonen Aarre                    1:06:40    +32:09
  56. Uusi kilpailija                  1:06:43    +32:12
  56. Haakana Kari                     1:06:43    +32:12
  58. Merimäki Eero                    1:06:44    +32:13
  59. KorhonenPirjo                    1:08:49    +34:18
  60. Nieminen Harri                   1:08:53    +34:22
  61. Riikonen Jukka                   1:09:13    +34:42
  62. Nukari Riku                      1:09:15    +34:44
  63. Hyvärinen Venla                  1:10:17    +35:46
  64. Patronen-Jurvanen Laila          1:10:34    +36:03
  65. Lahtinen Merja                   1:12:07    +37:36
  66. Vienonen Marita                  1:12:10    +37:39
  67. Vienonen Pentti                  1:12:21    +37:50
  68. Vuorinen Kirsti                  1:23:13    +48:42
  69. Lahtinen Meri                    1:31:58    +57:27
      Lappalainen Outi                    hyl.          
      Uotila Lauri                        hyl.          
      Virtanen Markku                     hyl.          
      And Ahti                        ei aikaa          
      Lehtinen Tiitu                  ei aikaa          
      Niittymäki Risto                ei aikaa          

4A 3,8km

(Lähti: 71, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 5)

   1. Tiilikainen Teuvo                  34:01          
   2. Varkila Jorma                      36:03    +02:02
   3. Keränen Jussi                      36:27    +02:26
   4. Virkki Antti                       41:25    +07:24
   5. Määttänen Jari                     41:41    +07:40
   6. Aaltonen Jukka                     42:16    +08:15
   7. Kuivaniemi Arto                    42:27    +08:26
   8. Hämäläinen Janne                   42:46    +08:45
   9. Lahti Juha                         43:12    +09:11
  10. Jalli Ari                          44:06    +10:05
  11. Toivonen Timo                      45:37    +11:36
  12. Teppo Terhi                        45:48    +11:47
  13. Laine Anu                          45:59    +11:58
  14. Pelonen Markku                     46:09    +12:08
  15. Peltotalo Juha                     46:24    +12:23
  16. Raimovaara Emma                    46:37    +12:36
  17. Kymäläinen Raimo                   46:38    +12:37
  18. Liljeroos Hannu                    46:47    +12:46
  19. Sabel Jenni                        46:50    +12:49
  20. Niittymäki Asko                    46:58    +12:57
  21. Salminen Esko                      47:14    +13:13
  22. Mahlamäki Mari                     47:17    +13:16
  23. Kivikko Kari                       49:05    +15:04
  24. Jalli Mikko                        49:14    +15:13
  25. Pärssinen Esko                     51:00    +16:59
  26. Aumo Heikki                        51:29    +17:28
  27. Virtanen Martti                    52:06    +18:05
  28. Temonen Kimmo                      54:32    +20:31
  29. Laine Anne                         55:07    +21:06
  30. Holstila Markku                    55:46    +21:45
  31. (nimetön)                          57:59    +23:58
  32. Järvinen Tuija                     59:55    +25:54
  33. Hovi Kari                        1:00:45    +26:44
  34. Henriksson Jouko                 1:00:51    +26:50
  35. Erkkilä Olavi                    1:01:44    +27:43
  36. Kivikko Jaana                    1:01:53    +27:52
  37. Tokpanou Elisa                   1:02:40    +28:39
  38. And Ahti                         1:02:48    +28:47
  39. Långström Veikko                 1:03:57    +29:56
  40. Råman Sirkku                     1:04:04    +30:03
  41. Ritva Oksanen                    1:04:33    +30:32
  42. Pullinen Ari                     1:06:31    +32:30
  43. Valtonen Pekka                   1:06:35    +32:34
  44. Kämäri Konsta                    1:07:08    +33:07
  45. Kämäri Maria                     1:07:09    +33:08
  46. Änäkkälä Heli                    1:07:26    +33:25
  47. Uusi kilpailija                  1:08:23    +34:22
  47. Anttila Sanna                    1:08:23    +34:22
  49. Tiainen Heli                     1:11:12    +37:11
  50. Ikonen Matti                     1:11:13    +37:12
  51. Väänänen Mika                    1:11:20    +37:19
  52. Mennala Venla                    1:11:40    +37:39
  52. Uusi kilpailija                  1:11:40    +37:39
  54. Hannele jalli                    1:11:42    +37:41
  55. Saksa                            1:11:57    +37:56
  56. Seppälä Joona                    1:14:25    +40:24
  57. Hakamäki Katriina                1:15:56    +41:55
  58. Hakamäki Antti                   1:16:15    +42:14
  59. Myöhänen Mikko                   1:16:39    +42:38
  60. Saloranta Eve                    1:17:03    +43:02
  61. Sihvo Sasu                       1:21:24    +47:23
  62. Ikonen Tuomo                     1:25:06    +51:05
  63. Nuoret Kotkat 1                  1:54:12  +1:20:11
  64. Nuoret Kotkat 2                  1:54:15  +1:20:14
      Kääriäinen Viljo                    hyl.          
      Kallio Eija                         hyl.          
      Kittilä Pekka                       hyl.          
      Lappalainen Niklas                  hyl.          
      Peltonen Jarmo                      hyl.          
      Noponen Pekka                      kesk.          
      Rantala Kalle                      kesk.          

6 km 5,3km

(Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Meriläinen Ari                     36:41          
   2. Tolonen Juha                       42:34    +05:53
   3. Mäntytörmä Jani                    43:56    +07:15
   4. Ustinov Jarkko                     44:01    +07:20
   5. Virtanen Markku                    44:32    +07:51
   6. Kopra Jyrki                        47:55    +11:14
   7. Hippeläinen Petri                  48:14    +11:33
   8. Prittinen Juha                     48:32    +11:51
   9. Kommio Jyrki                       49:03    +12:22
  10. Heikkilä Ari                       49:06    +12:25
  10. Pakari Jussi                       49:06    +12:25
  12. Ojala A-P                          49:27    +12:46
  13. Koutonen Matti                     49:30    +12:49
  14. Nurmi Ville                        51:33    +14:52
  15. Prittinen Sanni                    51:36    +14:55
  16. Lautamäki Asko                     53:25    +16:44
  17. Kivikko Jenni                      54:10    +17:29
  18. Valkonen Henri                     54:23    +17:42
  19. Jalonen Eero                       54:41    +18:00
  20. Tamminen Janne                     55:58    +19:17
  21. Jormalainen Juha                   57:00    +20:19
  22. Niemi Harri                        58:11    +21:30
  23. Metsälä Essi                       58:18    +21:37
  24. Mäenpää Maija                      58:20    +21:39
  25. Lauttia Pete                       58:33    +21:52
  26. Heikkilä Jouni                     59:02    +22:21
  27. Järvinen Jari                    1:00:55    +24:14
  28. Elovaara Kari                    1:00:56    +24:15
  29. Pietilä Hannu                    1:01:11    +24:30
  30. Sepponen Juha                    1:01:45    +25:04
  31. Löyttyjärvi Sara                 1:01:55    +25:14
  32. Viinikka Markku                  1:01:56    +25:15
  33. Lamppu Tiina                     1:04:30    +27:49
  34. Lintumäki Aki                    1:05:55    +29:14
  35. Vainikka Toni                    1:06:38    +29:57
  36. Pärssinen Jaakko                 1:06:48    +30:07
  37. Teppo Jouni                      1:06:54    +30:13
  38. Keränen Kauko                    1:08:52    +32:11
  39. Gustafsson Matti                 1:12:06    +35:25
  40. Rantanen Pauli                   1:15:02    +38:21
  41. Kalalahti Matti                  1:16:47    +40:06
  42. Mäkelä Anja                      1:17:39    +40:58
  43. Vainikka Aada                    1:19:45    +43:04
  44. Salminen Pertti                  1:22:56    +46:15
  45. Isopahkala Esa                   1:26:47    +50:06
  46. Suttinen Simo                    1:32:23    +55:42
  47. Koskelainen Teija                1:34:16    +57:35
  48. Jansson Jonna                    1:38:35  +1:01:54
      Laakso Simo                        kesk.          
      Lehtimäki Harri                 ei aikaa          

8 km 7,8km

(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Ylis-Junttila Vesa                 59:41          
   2. Abram Alar                       1:05:07    +05:26
   3. Kössi Santeri                    1:08:38    +08:57
   4. Tammi Matti                      1:09:11    +09:30
   5. Seppänen Kim                     1:09:33    +09:52
   6. Rantala Valtteri                 1:09:38    +09:57
   7. Yliaho Joona                     1:10:21    +10:40
   8. Waulu Janne                      1:11:09    +11:28
   9. Yliaho Marko                     1:13:01    +13:20
  10. Karjalainen Jarno                1:16:50    +17:09
  11. Leinamo Tuomas                   1:17:45    +18:04
  12. Kakko Iiro                       1:18:53    +19:12
  13. Saloranta Risto                  1:25:00    +25:19
  14. Nuottakari Pasi                  1:28:47    +29:06
  15. Koskela Pertti                   1:30:00    +30:19
  16. Hiltunen Matti                   1:31:29    +31:48
      Rusanen Antti                       hyl.