Tulokset 19.7.2018



2 km 1,9km

(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ojanen Jere                        19:54          
   2. Ojanen Emmi                        19:57    +00:03
   3. Hiltunen Helka                     20:07    +00:13
   4. Ojanen Timo                        20:09    +00:15
   5. Lepistö Onni                       23:50    +03:56
   6. Lepistö Mikko                      23:58    +04:04
   7. Palmroth Rianna                    30:46    +10:52
   8. Lindberg Lea                       33:16    +13:22
   9. Lindberg Ella                      34:10    +14:16
  10. Lindberg Aatu                      36:15    +16:21
  11. Niittymäki Eetu                    38:08    +18:14
  12. Stylman Maija                      40:26    +20:32
  13. Raimovaara Markku                  41:53    +21:59
  14. Jaalama Viljami ja Niittymäki Iiro     45:46    +25:52
  15. Veijola Marja                    1:02:41    +42:47
  16. Raukola Pirjo                    1:02:45    +42:51
  17. Lahti Elli                       1:29:07  +1:09:13
      (nimetön)                       ei aikaa          

4 km B 3,2km

(Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

   1. Nyman Ida                          33:12          
   2. Salminen Esko                      34:44    +01:32
   3. Virtanen Martti                    35:40    +02:28
   4. Lappalainen Miko                   36:55    +03:43
   5. Raimovaara Emma                    38:11    +04:59
   6. Vesala Pekka ja Paula              38:24    +05:12
   7. Temonen Kimmo                      38:35    +05:23
   8. Raimovaara Eija                    38:37    +05:25
   9. Koskinen Kimmo                     39:32    +06:20
  10. Soini Tarja                        39:34    +06:22
  11. Olli Tuija                         39:43    +06:31
  12. And Ahti                           41:24    +08:12
  13. Aikasalo Timo                      41:27    +08:15
  14. Lähteenmäki Hannu                  42:23    +09:11
  15. Sanni ja Iiris                     44:04    +10:52
  16. Seppälä Jani                       44:51    +11:39
  17. Koivunen Pertti                    45:20    +12:08
  18. Haataja Jukka                      45:21    +12:09
  19. Virtanen Markku                    45:28    +12:16
  20. Kulju Kalle                        47:47    +14:35
  21. Lahtinen Eeva                      47:54    +14:42
  22. Salminen Veikko                    49:08    +15:56
  23. Stubb Rita                         49:18    +16:06
  24. Salonen Marja-Liisa                49:36    +16:24
  25. Änäkkälä Heli                      49:57    +16:45
  26. Pöytäkivi Antero                   50:09    +16:57
  27. Niemi Pentti                       50:43    +17:31
  28. Orava Esa                          50:55    +17:43
  28. Kulju Eevi                         50:55    +17:43
  30. Kuotola Pekka                      51:43    +18:31
  31. Linden Unto                        52:22    +19:10
  32. Nyman Elias                        52:59    +19:47
  33. Hiltunen Virpi                     53:32    +20:20
  34. Hakaste Tapio                      53:58    +20:46
  35. Silja Mattila                      54:27    +21:15
  36. Gustafsson Paula                   55:28    +22:16
  37. Soini Veli-Matti                   56:09    +22:57
  38. Kivikko Reijo                      56:15    +23:03
  39. Vienonen Pentti                    58:22    +25:10
  40. Penttilä Satu                    1:02:37    +29:25
  41. Laakso J                         1:02:58    +29:46
  42. Hartikainen Kimmo                1:03:31    +30:19
  43. Nyman Kaisa                      1:14:38    +41:26
  44. Sinkkonen Ari                    1:15:36    +42:24
  45. Kuusinen Tuula                   1:16:16    +43:04
  46. Lahtinen Merja                   1:17:01    +43:49
  47. Hillevi Syväterä                 1:29:59    +56:47
  48. Olkinuora Raija                  1:31:56    +58:44
      Jansson Jonna                       hyl.          
      Niittymäki Risto                    hyl.          
      Thauvon Krista                  ei aikaa          

4 km A 4,2km

(Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

   1. Jalli Vilkku                       34:40          
   2. Mäyry Juho                         35:47    +01:07
   3. Kivikko Jenni                      38:22    +03:42
   4. Mettälä Hanna                      40:05    +05:25
   5. Salvisto Mikko                     40:06    +05:26
   6. Metsä_Eerola Iivo                  43:21    +08:41
   7. Jalli Ari                          43:35    +08:55
   8. Määttänen Jari                     45:30    +10:50
   9. Koljonen Jukka                     45:33    +10:53
  10. Niittymäki Toni-Pekka              45:44    +11:04
  11. Karjalainen Jarno                  45:45    +11:05
  12. Veikkola Valtteri                  46:07    +11:27
  13. Pietikäinen Elina                  46:10    +11:30
  14. Teppo Terhi                        47:32    +12:52
  15. Viinikka Markku                    48:03    +13:23
  16. Kivikko Kari                       48:13    +13:33
  17. Niittymäki Asko                    49:01    +14:21
  18. Olli Reijo                         49:09    +14:29
  19. Wallin MIkko                       49:56    +15:16
  20. Karsikas Jarkko                    50:13    +15:33
  21. Nurmi Ville                        51:30    +16:50
  22. Jussila Petri                      51:42    +17:02
  23. Laine Tuija                        51:47    +17:07
  24. Pelonen Markku                     53:30    +18:50
  24. Sillanpää Pekka                    53:30    +18:50
  26. Liukkala Pekka                     55:46    +21:06
  27. Gustafsson Matti                   55:58    +21:18
  28. Latvanne Juhani                    56:32    +21:52
  29. Nyman Tomi                         57:23    +22:43
  30. Yliniemi Kati                      57:32    +22:52
  31. Vainiomäki Lauri                   59:34    +24:54
  32. Kurkinen Unto                      59:37    +24:57
  33. Niskanen Jyri                      59:49    +25:09
  34. Peltotalo Juha                   1:01:16    +26:36
  35. Hamina Seppo                     1:05:17    +30:37
  36. Honkala Juha                     1:07:50    +33:10
  37. Savander Mikko                   1:08:46    +34:06
  38. Karppinen Jaakko                 1:11:52    +37:12
  39. Henriksson Jouko                 1:12:37    +37:57
  40. Kymäläinen Raimo                 1:15:08    +40:28
  41. Pekka Syväterä                   1:16:46    +42:06
  42. Aaltonen Sami                    1:18:57    +44:17
  43. Raukola Mauno                    1:21:14    +46:34
  44. Laine Anne                       1:22:39    +47:59
  45. Niilola Kirsi                    1:29:31    +54:51
      Lahtimies Malena                    hyl.          
      Väkeväinen Martti                   hyl.          
      Kivikko Jaana                   ei aikaa          
      Lindberg Lauri                  ei aikaa          

6 km 6,6km

(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Rantala Joonas                     50:21          
   2. Kommio Jere                        53:24    +03:03
   3. Tammi Matti                      1:00:44    +10:23
   4. Kiiliäinen Aki                   1:03:47    +13:26
   5. Kakko Iiro                       1:06:06    +15:45
   6. Jokela Juha                      1:13:03    +22:42
   7. Kommio Jyrki                     1:14:02    +23:41
   8. Luukko Pasi                      1:16:28    +26:07
   9. Tapanainen Samuli                1:23:40    +33:19
  10. Teppo Jouni                      1:25:06    +34:45
  11. Veijalainen Reima                1:29:23    +39:02
  12. Vauhkonen Antti                  1:38:12    +47:51
  13. Löyttyjärvi Sara                 1:40:05    +49:44
  14. Keskinen Markku                  1:50:57  +1:00:36
      Jaakkola Sirkka                     hyl.          
      Seppälä Enni                       kesk.