Tulokset 17.7.2018



2km 1,7km

(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lindberg Ella                      25:12          
   2. Göransson Niklas                   29:48    +04:36
   3. Lainesalo Leena                    29:56    +04:44
   4. Göransson Alisa                    34:28    +09:16
   5. Hovikorpi Irja                     36:42    +11:30
   6. Tuominen Joanna                    38:19    +13:07
   7. Holstila Elisa                     43:45    +18:33
   8. Koskelainen Henna-Riikka           44:47    +19:35
   9. Kontio Unna                        47:46    +22:34
  10. Kontio Malla                       51:52    +26:40
  11. Nyman Olivia                     1:03:08    +37:56

4kmB 3,4km

(Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3)

   1. Järvinen Jari                      38:42          
   2. Nukari Uolevi                      39:17    +00:35
   3. Karelo Luukas                      43:31    +04:49
   4. Hovikorpi Aarno                    46:22    +07:40
   5. Liikonen Sari                      50:25    +11:43
   6. Olkinuora Risto                    50:39    +11:57
   7. Kuusinen Sanni                     50:56    +12:14
   8. Soininen Raimo                     51:22    +12:40
   9. Lähteenmäki Hannu                  54:43    +16:01
  10. Holstila Markku                    55:34    +16:52
  11. Salminen Veikko                    56:56    +18:14
  12. And Ahti                           57:09    +18:27
  13. Hartikainen Kimmo                  57:32    +18:50
  14. Raimovaara Eija                    58:40    +19:58
  15. Raimovaara Emma                    58:44    +20:02
  16. Peltomäki Katri                    59:27    +20:45
  17. Henriksson Jouko                 1:02:11    +23:29
  18. Niemi Pentti                     1:03:01    +24:19
  19. Virtanen Markku                  1:03:51    +25:09
  20. Niilola Kirsi                    1:06:48    +28:06
  21. Koivunen Pertti                  1:07:48    +29:06
  22. Linden Unto                      1:09:21    +30:39
  23. Soini Veli-Matti                 1:11:20    +32:38
  24. Kivikko Jaana                    1:12:05    +33:23
  25. Laakso J                         1:16:08    +37:26
  26. Änäkkälä Heli                    1:17:55    +39:13
  27. Lahtinen Eeva                    1:18:37    +39:55
  28. Mattila Silja                    1:26:45    +48:03
  29. Hakaste Tapio                    1:28:18    +49:36
  30. Olkinuora Raija                  1:29:08    +50:26
  31. Penttilä Satu                    1:30:26    +51:44
  32. Sinkkonen Ari                    1:35:40    +56:58
  33. Vienonen Pentti                  1:35:41    +56:59
  34. Kokkonen Roddy                   1:42:42  +1:04:00
  35. Lahtinen Merja                   1:50:55  +1:12:13
  36. Pohjonen Sirkka                  2:02:52  +1:24:10
  36. Järvinen Leena                   2:02:52  +1:24:10
  38. Aulanko Marja                    2:15:38  +1:36:56
  39. Sipola-Kauppi Irene              2:15:49  +1:37:07
      Liukkonen Sirpa                     hyl.          
      Ojala Risto                         hyl.          
      Savander Mikko                      hyl.          
      Laitamäki Lotta                    kesk.          

4kmA 4,3km

(Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 5)

   1. Järviö Juuso                       43:57          
   2. Mettälä Hanna                      52:32    +08:35
   3. Lintumäki Aki                      56:23    +12:26
   4. Kurkinen Unto                      58:43    +14:46
   5. Jussila Petri                      59:21    +15:24
   6. Kivikko Jenni                    1:00:47    +16:50
   7. Niittymäki Asko                  1:01:26    +17:29
   8. Kuusinen Saana                   1:01:28    +17:31
   9. Kivikko Kari                     1:02:51    +18:54
  10. Virtanen Martti                  1:03:19    +19:22
  11. Honkala Juha                     1:03:21    +19:24
  12. Aspelund Jari                    1:03:49    +19:52
  13. Rantanen Tapio                   1:04:37    +20:40
  14. Vainikka Aada                    1:06:37    +22:40
  15. Linna Ari                        1:08:24    +24:27
  16. Teppo Terhi                      1:08:52    +24:55
  17. Koskelainen Joonas               1:09:19    +25:22
  18. Määttänen Jari                   1:12:34    +28:37
  19. Lappalainen Miko                 1:13:15    +29:18
  20. Vilminko Paavo                   1:13:48    +29:51
  21. Niskanen Kari                    1:14:54    +30:57
  22. Saali Ahti                       1:18:29    +34:32
  23. Hamina Seppo                     1:21:31    +37:34
  24. Temonen Kimmo                    1:21:45    +37:48
  25. Nikkanen Juha                    1:23:14    +39:17
  26. Niskanen Jyri                    1:26:42    +42:45
      Antila Suvi                         hyl.          
      Jalli Ari                           hyl.          
      Karppinen Jaakko                    hyl.          
      Kittilä Pekka                       hyl.          
      Tenhunen Oskari                     hyl.          
      Varkila Jorma                      kesk.          

6km 5,9km

(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kuusinen Petri                     57:21          
   2. Karelo Jussi                       58:09    +00:48
   3. Hytönen Harri                      58:11    +00:50
   4. Kortejärvi Hannu                 1:09:49    +12:28
   5. Luukko Pasi                      1:13:41    +16:20
   6. Tammi Matti                      1:21:12    +23:51
   7. Hartikainen Markus               1:23:54    +26:33
   8. Toivanen Juha                    1:29:36    +32:15
   9. Virtanen Heta                    1:31:35    +34:14
  10. Teppo Jouni                      1:35:51    +38:30
  11. Kokkonen Markku                  1:38:14    +40:53
  12. Yliniemi Kati                    1:42:55    +45:34
  13. Vauhkonen Antti                  1:54:18    +56:57

8km 7,8km

(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Virtanen Antti                   1:10:25          
   2. Kommio Jere                      1:11:11    +00:46
   3. Ylis-Junttila Vesa               1:12:31    +02:06
   4. Lindberg Lauri                   1:23:27    +13:02
   5. Ustinov Jarkko                   1:25:26    +15:01
   6. Kommio Jyrki                     1:46:16    +35:51
   7. Hiltunen Matti                   2:24:02  +1:13:37