Tulokset 20.6.2018



2km 2km

(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4)

   1. Hiltunen Virpi                     34:42          
   2. Vuorensyrjä Aksu                   37:09    +02:27
   3. Niittymäki Iiro                    48:00    +13:18
   4. Hovikorpi Irja                     52:48    +18:06
   5. Hiltunen Helka                     56:51    +22:09
   6. Fagerström Ann-Marie               58:12    +23:30
   7. (nimetön)                        1:00:19    +25:37
   8. Rouvila Matilda                  1:01:08    +26:26
   9. Veijola Marja                    1:22:12    +47:30
  10. Raukola Pirjo                    1:22:13    +47:31
  11. Tuominen Joanna                  1:25:57    +51:15
      Kainulainen ja Vataja               hyl.          
      Kaipainen Teuvo                     hyl.          
      Liukkala Eeva                       hyl.          
      Torstila Eva                        hyl.          
      Kopra Jari                      ei aikaa          

4Bkm 3,6km

(Lähti: 74, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Haavisto Teemu                     36:04          
   2. Oikka                              36:49    +00:45
   2. Hirvihuhta Petri                   36:49    +00:45
   4. Silvola Petri                      39:07    +03:03
   5. Hakala Esko                        40:27    +04:23
   6. Vainionpää Anu                     41:16    +05:12
   7. Reitti Terhi                       41:44    +05:40
   8. Göransson Niina                    44:35    +08:31
   9. Karvonen Kristiina                 46:15    +10:11
  10. Korvakangas Helena                 47:45    +11:41
  11. Honkala Juha                       48:47    +12:43
  12. Oksanen Ritva                      49:09    +13:05
  13. Kössi Santeri                      49:21    +13:17
  14. Hämäläinen Leena                   49:22    +13:18
  14. Nurminen Matti                     49:22    +13:18
  16. Valli Elina                        49:26    +13:22
  17. Nukari Riku                        50:35    +14:31
  18. Riikonen Jukka                     50:44    +14:40
  19. Salminen Veikko                    51:12    +15:08
  20. Savonen Leena                      51:34    +15:30
  21. Jokinen Outi                       52:10    +16:06
  22. Salonen Pertti                     53:16    +17:12
  23. Hakaste Tapio                      53:39    +17:35
  24. Kivistö Vikke                      55:15    +19:11
  25. Peltonen Jarmo                     55:30    +19:26
  26. Himanen Alina                      55:59    +19:55
  27. Heikkilä Laura                     56:00    +19:56
  28. Orava Joni                         56:08    +20:04
  29. Orava Esa                          56:10    +20:06
  30. Himanen Mauno                      56:11    +20:07
  31. Harmaala Ismo                      56:20    +20:16
  32. Kuusinen Jorma                     56:28    +20:24
  33. Änäkkälä Heli                      56:57    +20:53
  34. Heinämäki Jukka                    57:08    +21:04
  35. Nurmi Pia                          57:13    +21:09
  36. Linden Unto                        57:32    +21:28
  37. Ahonen Marja-Leena                 57:58    +21:54
  38. Gustafsson Paula                   58:11    +22:07
  39. Leinamo Hanna                      58:30    +22:26
  40. Mattila Silja                    1:00:07    +24:03
  41. Savander Mikko                   1:00:38    +24:34
  42. Merimäki Eero                    1:00:44    +24:40
  43. Haataja Jukka                    1:00:48    +24:44
  44. Raukola Heikki                   1:01:30    +25:26
  45. Sinkkonen Ari                    1:02:44    +26:40
  46. Virtanen Markku                  1:03:04    +27:00
  47. Virtanen Raija                   1:04:06    +28:02
  48. Inovaara Päivi                   1:04:10    +28:06
  49. Itkonen Eero                     1:04:21    +28:17
  50. Teppo Jaakko                     1:04:44    +28:40
  51. Hakala Sini                      1:06:42    +30:38
  52. Salokannel Suvi ja Pilvi         1:07:37    +31:33
  53. Vienonen Pentti                  1:07:40    +31:36
  53. Jalkanen Juha                    1:07:40    +31:36
  55. Vienonen Marita                  1:07:41    +31:37
  56. Järvinen Leena                   1:07:45    +31:41
  57. Kivinen Marjo                    1:07:49    +31:45
  58. Lainesalo Leena                  1:08:20    +32:16
  59. Ojala Linnea                     1:09:33    +33:29
  60. Juuvinmaa Heikki                 1:09:52    +33:48
  61. Tuija Leivuori                   1:09:54    +33:50
  62. Kokko Piia                       1:10:04    +34:00
  63. Hilander Sanna                   1:11:50    +35:46
  64. Laakso-Lähteenmäki M-L           1:13:46    +37:42
  65. Stylman Maija                    1:17:43    +41:39
  66. Vuori Pauli                      1:17:54    +41:50
  67. Penttilä Satu                    1:21:37    +45:33
  68. Korhonen Sari                    1:24:19    +48:15
  69. Jarho Matti                      1:25:33    +49:29
  70. Mutanen Risto                    1:29:13    +53:09
  71. Kuusinen Tuula                   1:33:31    +57:27
  72. Mononen Heidi                    1:33:55    +57:51
  73. Vuorinen Kirsti                  1:36:03    +59:59
      Lähteenmäki Sonja                   hyl.          

4Akm 4,3km

(Lähti: 58, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Varkila Jorma                      33:38          
   2. Leinamo Tuomas                     38:54    +05:16
   3. Paronen Anniina                    38:59    +05:21
   4. Jalli Ari                          41:13    +07:35
   5. Juote Timo                         42:01    +08:23
   6. Sannamo Akseli                     43:28    +09:50
   7. Avelin Melina                      43:50    +10:12
   8. Peltotalo Juha                     44:08    +10:30
   9. Pietilä Hannu                      44:15    +10:37
  10. Rantanen Timo                      45:12    +11:34
  11. Pelonen Markku                     45:45    +12:07
  12. Keskinen Markku                    46:31    +12:53
  13. Sillanpää Pekka                    46:45    +13:07
  14. Koljonen Jukka                     46:46    +13:08
  15. Huostila Tarja                     46:49    +13:11
  16. Oikari Elise                       47:10    +13:32
  17. Kivikko Kari                       47:17    +13:39
  18. Liukkala Pekka                     48:05    +14:27
  19. Määttänen Jari                     48:19    +14:41
  20. Liukkonen Sirpa                    49:22    +15:44
  21. Imberg Venla                       50:20    +16:42
  22. And Ahti                           51:26    +17:48
  23. Niskanen Jyri                      51:33    +17:55
  24. Virtanen Martti                    51:51    +18:13
  25. Teppo Terhi                        52:14    +18:36
  26. Kääriäinen Viljo                   52:39    +19:01
  27. Vilminko Paavo                     52:42    +19:04
  28. Bergqvist Mikko                    52:54    +19:16
  29. Korpinen Risto                     53:02    +19:24
  30. Mononen Mikael                     53:11    +19:33
  31. Liljeroos Hannu                    54:12    +20:34
  32. Vuorensyrjä Ilkka                  54:18    +20:40
  33. Torstila Pertti                    54:45    +21:07
  34. Aumo Heikki                        55:40    +22:02
  35. Oripelto Saara                     57:24    +23:46
  36. Temonen Kimmo                      57:39    +24:01
  37. Pöytäkivi Antero                   58:18    +24:40
  38. Erkkilä Olavi                      58:32    +24:54
  39. Merviö Martti                      58:54    +25:16
  40. Mahlamäki Mari                   1:00:25    +26:47
  41. Kuotola Pekka                    1:01:26    +27:48
  42. Merimäki Marianne                1:02:00    +28:22
  43. Karhu Otso                       1:03:18    +29:40
  44. Mikkola Janne                    1:07:45    +34:07
  45. Ahonen Ulla                      1:08:15    +34:37
  46. Virtanen Ilari                   1:11:01    +37:23
  47. Kivikko Reijo                    1:11:08    +37:30
  48. Niemi Pentti                     1:12:32    +38:54
  49. Henriksson Jouko                 1:13:16    +39:38
  50. Mäntytörmä Eila                  1:14:07    +40:29
  51. Leinamo Seija                    1:15:29    +41:51
  52. Långström Veikko                 1:17:08    +43:30
  53. Saloranta Eve                    1:17:26    +43:48
  54. Råman Sirkku                     1:17:59    +44:21
  55. Laakso J                         1:18:49    +45:11
  56. Koljonen Matti                   1:22:41    +49:03
  57. Raukola Mauno                    1:24:08    +50:30
  58. Punkari Antti                    1:49:23  +1:15:45

6km 6,3km

(Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hiiri Ari                          48:15          
   2. Pakari Jussi                       48:31    +00:16
   3. Lepistö Mikko                      48:57    +00:42
   4. Nuottakari Pasi                    54:10    +05:55
   5. Mäntytörmä Jani                    54:21    +06:06
   6. Waulu Janne                        55:59    +07:44
   7. Salonen Esa                      1:00:24    +12:09
   8. Kakko Iiro                       1:00:34    +12:19
   9. Järviö Juuso                     1:01:58    +13:43
  10. Saloranta Risto                  1:03:37    +15:22
  11. Luukko Pasi                      1:03:39    +15:24
  12. Virkki Antti                     1:04:32    +16:17
  13. Blomberg Niko                    1:05:45    +17:30
  14. Kivikko Ilkka                    1:06:02    +17:47
  15. Torvela Tiina                    1:07:14    +18:59
  16. Veijalainen Reima                1:07:44    +19:29
  17. Hartikainen Markus               1:08:09    +19:54
  18. Mäntytörmä Jorma                 1:08:59    +20:44
  19. Vainikka Toni                    1:10:22    +22:07
  20. Vainiomäki Veijo                 1:10:45    +22:30
  21. Jutila Iisa                      1:10:50    +22:35
  22. Vainionpää Hanna                 1:11:24    +23:09
  23. Gustafsson Matti                 1:12:42    +24:27
  24. Valkonen Henri                   1:12:53    +24:38
  25. Teppo Jouni                      1:14:53    +26:38
  26. Kittilä Pekka                    1:16:12    +27:57
  27. Kurkinen Unto                    1:16:41    +28:26
  28. Vauhkonen Antti                  1:17:32    +29:17
  29. Lähteenmäki Hannu                1:17:52    +29:37
  30. Vainikka Aada                    1:43:48    +55:33
  31. Hakala Ilari                     1:58:26  +1:10:11

HarjoituskisaRR 2,1km

(Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mennala Venla                      11:57          
   2. Peltotalo Alma                     14:37    +02:40
   3. Lindberg Ella                      14:52    +02:55
   4. Möhköi Pate                        16:16    +04:19
   5. Reitti Topias                      20:20    +08:23
   6. Lepistö Aino                       22:25    +10:28
   7. Pohjonen Minja                     24:21    +12:24
   8. Loponen Tatu                       25:50    +13:53
   9. Mäntytörmä Eeli                    25:58    +14:01
  10. Arhomaa Akseli                     26:58    +15:01
  11. Salo Leevi                         27:08    +15:11
  12. Haavikko Väinö                     27:09    +15:12
  13. Pietilä Tuuli                      27:13    +15:16
  14. Rusanen Selma                      27:43    +15:46
  15. Laine Rasmus                       28:06    +16:09
  16. Kaartama Sylvi                     28:11    +16:14
  17. Mettälä Avianna                    28:12    +16:15
  18. Nummi Viljo                        29:09    +17:12
  19. Tähtinen Amanda                    29:37    +17:40
  20. Syrjänen Helmi                     30:02    +18:05
  21. Lehtonen Nella                     31:50    +19:53
  22. Mäntytörmä Aini                    34:44    +22:47
  23. Putkiranta Eemeli                  35:16    +23:19
  24. Löyttyjärvi Marja                  35:47    +23:50
  25. Palmroth Mette                     38:17    +26:20
  26. Rusanen Senni                      39:45    +27:48
  27. Göransson Alisa                    39:48    +27:51
  28. Raimovaara Leo                     39:52    +27:55
  29. Syrjänen Ilona                     44:37    +32:40
      Arhomaa Aava                    ei aikaa          
      Lehtonen Eemeli                 ei aikaa          
      Lehtonen Henni                  ei aikaa          
      Lepistö Onni                    ei aikaa          
      Nummi Veikko                    ei aikaa          
      Rantsi Lilja                    ei aikaa          

HarjoituskisaTR 1,7km

(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Reitti Matias                      19:59          
   2. Göransson Niklas                   20:58    +00:59
   3. Blomberg Aino                      21:57    +01:58
   4. Jalli Ilmari                       26:00    +06:01
   5. Korhonen Mikael                    26:50    +06:51
   6. Palmroth Rianna                    38:31    +18:32
      Blomberg Elsa                   ei aikaa          
      Helin Sara                      ei aikaa          
      Kääriäinen Vilja                ei aikaa          

HarjoituskisaSuora 1,6km

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Huostila Sampo                     12:55          
   2. Mäntytörmä Seela                   17:27    +04:32
   3. Lautamäki Topias                   18:50    +05:55
   4. Mäki Aino                          20:50    +07:55
   5. Kukkola Sara                       21:37    +08:42
      Lukkala Niko                    ei aikaa          
      Mettälä Evelia                  ei aikaa